Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

9768 Michaels Way Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4917133

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

sink hole , front Left, close to the electric box, please inspect


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.