Mô tả
Please note that the issue that was resolved back in January, info on that is noted below, is back again. I have attached a picture from today.
Issue ID: 5252564
Submitted To: Howard County, MD
Category: Stormwater Pond Maintenance
Viewed: 16 times
Neighborhood: Howard County
Reported: on 01/01/2019
Tagged: pothole, drain problem
8 Bình luậns
Howard County Admin II (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
DPW HWYS Shelley F (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
Terri Klatzkin (Người dùng đã đăng ký)
DPW HWYS Rick (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
DPW HWYS Rick (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
Được thừa nhận DPW HWYS Rick (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
Đã đóng DPW HWYS Rick (Chính thức đã xác nhận)
DPW HWYS Rick (Chính thức đã xác nhận)