Sewer or Water Issue Archived

6106 Campfire Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5318364

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Water draining out into roadway, Campfire @ Tamar

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other - please describe

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Gianna (Registered User)

  • Utilities_Tammy M (Verified Official)

  • Utilities_Tammy M (Verified Official)

  • Utilities_Tammy M (Verified Official)

  • Amy Rill (Verified Official)

  • Danny M (Verified Official)

  • Gianna (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged W French (Verified Official)

  • Gianna (Registered User)

  • Closed Danny M (Verified Official)

  • Gianna (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.