Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3726 19th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

5231965

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

111 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2703635, 4224646, 5231969

Description

Domestic vehicle (boat) parked in front of house for over 30 days.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.