Tree Concern Acknowledged

6192 Greenblade Garth Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4917108

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

4917096

Description

tree appears to be leaning, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Leaning

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.