Tree Concern Open

4632 Dapple Court Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4896132

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

tree along street needs trimmed back from roadway, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along street before you get to end of cul de sac
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...