Bus System (RTA) Acknowledged

9741 Clocktower Ln Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

4552851

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Bus System (RTA)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Clocktower at Murray Hill bus shelter has been vandalized. The electrical supply has been bent and the wires are exposed.

also asked...
Q. Select a Transit Issue
A. Bus Shelter

3 Comments

New Comment