Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

3435 30 Ave N trash Acknowledged

3435 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4481618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tenant. Moved out and left pile of mattresses etc. in parking lot and behind building

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...