Street Sign Issue Closed

Derby Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18675
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4120975

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"No Parking" sign is faded across from Myrtle Square.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank