Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Sign Issue Acknowledged

Blake Court Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24600

Issue ID:

4120844

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign is old and faded and the pole is bent

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...