Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Closed

700 N Main St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4029414

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329901

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

As usual , entire 700 block , east side , not cleared.

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank