Street Light out Open

870 Sunset Drive Dixon, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12380

Issue ID:

5506270

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light #277 needs bulb replacement.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. 277
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. 870 Sunset Drive

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...