Streetlight Archived

101 W University Ave Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5377326

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out in downtown Gainesville nearby the Top Restaurant

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 52276

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.