Traffic Sign Down Archived

108 North St Chapel Hill 27514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5291580

Submitted To:

Chapel Hill, NC

Category:

Solid Waste - Bulky Item Collection

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chapel Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Please forward to the appropriate party. This piece of furniture has been in the street for over a week it is a traffic hazard particularly at night when the road is dark. You need to be removed before someone has an accident.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.