Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116825

Issue ID:

5217217

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

860436

Tagged:

trash

Description

Unreal... the person who emptied this can didn’t take this box... which has been sitting there for a week... please send em back.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.