Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

860 87th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 889620

Issue ID:

5162865

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees whole alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.....Thanks


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.