Graffiti - Private Property Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116825

Issue ID:

5160389

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

856457

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Somehow this miscreant snuck this in between rain squalls last night... please remove ASAP.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed sheeeesh! (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.