Street Light Archived

2145 Folsom Fair Cir Dixon, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4966431

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The last number on the first one entered is illegible. These two lights are out all the time.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. C1334?, C1360
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. C1334? is the southwest corner of Eisenhower St and Folsom Fair Cir.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.