Tree Concern Acknowledged

5129 Britten Ln Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

4838494

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

66 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree partially down across sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.