Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

12 Liberty St Gloucester MA 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1305

Issue ID:

4336742

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out at burnhams field, near playground

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.