Tree Issues Archived

45 Bennett St. South GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4230827

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

Blocking 1/4 of road, If not removed and plow goes around, only 1 car can pass

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...