Street light out Archived

460-498 13th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3876184

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Other

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Overhead street light out at the corner of Apple and 13th Street South (Northwest street side)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.