Street Sign Issue Closed

97 Washington Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25245
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3870243

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Police called to report that there is a sign down at 97 Washington St. It's a bus stop crossing sign

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank