Street Maintenance Archived

83 North Main Street Perry, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 104442067401301

Reporter

Civic Points: 120
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3564602

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Speed sign is leaning against a tree, not in the ground.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.