Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

3741 Hamilton Street Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

3411318

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

481 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken fence over river. Big drop. Very dangerous!

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.