Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4195 14th St Ne St Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1982929

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1169 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1982912, 1982890

Description

Back yard is in disarray. Partially built staircase in back - no permit.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.