Graffiti Open

325 Fallon Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

721071

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

926 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478409

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

And trash


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...