Tree Trimming/Removal Closed

512 Dartmoor St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5417729

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth of bushes onto sidewalk obstructing walkway for pedestrians.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...