Pickup truck consistently parked across sidewalk Archived

545 5th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5414855

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pickup truck consistently parked across sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • nathanzafar (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.