Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

425 41st St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 81455

Issue ID:

5409407

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

877277

Description

Vandalized red zone and sidewalk at the address indicated.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.