Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

Arlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5404614

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5519863

Description

Side Walk on the corner of Arlington and Mirror Lake at entrance of church is a trip hazard for attend going into church and general public

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Corner of Arlington and Mirror Lake N. E. Corner
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.