Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1-99 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5396205

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Projects

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

multiple potholes needing repair in the middle of intersection

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. in the intersection of Central Ave and 1st Street North
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.