Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Acknowledged

482 40th St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 81455

Issue ID:

5394873

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

876274

Description

Red zone curb vandalized at the address indicated.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.