Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Drainage/Landscape pipes being stored between buildings Acknowledged

2219 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5393014

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

New tenant has moved into this address (landscaping business?) and has begun placing various pipes, etc. outdoors between buildings...does not look like a temporary idea.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.