Tree Concern Closed

Clarksville MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5390661

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Communications called for a tree across the roadway.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Across the roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jim Barker (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...