Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

2801 Broadway Oakland, CA, 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 81455

Issue ID:

5386281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

875759

Description

Vandalized curb planter at this address.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.