Animal Related Archived

1204 22nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 890

Issue ID:

5381552

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Description

The dog owner in Apt. 2 allows his animal to run free in the vacant lot adjacent to the building (and doesn't pick up his poop!) Please talk to the business owner of Esquire Barber Shop (1125 22nd Street South) for more details

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. dog at large

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.