Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

3901 7th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 889780

Issue ID:

5362694

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Entire alley has potholes, causing standing water

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 3901 7th St N
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.