Burned out street light Archived

25744 Collingwood St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5245

Issue ID:

5357426

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Lighting Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light across the the street is not on anymore. I assume its burnt out. Its very dark without it. Please fix. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Is this an issue with Code/Ordinance Enforcement?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.