PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

2321 9th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 893000

Issue ID:

5343920

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

Close right lane at address for crosswalk median installation

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. 36" Cone
Q. Number of barricades
A. 18
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of Barrels
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. Arrow Board
Q. Number of other devices
A. 1
Q. # of Signs 1
A. 1
Q. # of Signs 2
A. 1
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.