Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

2338 26th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 209550

Issue ID:

5341241

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5336081

Description

Large rut in the alley next to this property.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. .
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. gravel/dirt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.