Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Archived

381 York St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5329700

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5284468, 5065232, 4887781

Description

sidewalk ripped up for many months. big safety hazard. please send inspector

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.