Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property Archived

109 Clinton St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12365

Issue ID:

5325878

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

109 & 111 Clinton St are parking vehicles on the front lawn of these residence. This affects property values and violates Chelsea ordinance.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.