Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1001 16th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 873755

Issue ID:

5320873

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

PLEASE REPAIR SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1001 16 ST S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.