Abandoned Vehicle Archived

703 Garfield Ave Jersey City, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

5319702

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked in front of 703 Garfield Ave., close to the corner of Wilkinson Ave.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Abandoned Vehicle
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parking Enforcement- Christina (Verified Official)

  • Parking Enforcement- Christina (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.