Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Acknowledged

1382 El Centro Ave Oakland 94602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6135

Issue ID:

5318091

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

870900

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dimond Canyon Hiking Trail entrance on Sausalito Creek


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.