PTO - Street Maintenance Open

1801 34th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14120

Issue ID:

5317165

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Street Maintenance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Asphalt is in bad repair for the eastbound approach. Detection loops are bad and cannot be replaced until the road is resurfaced.20

also asked...
Q. What is the surface?
A. Asphalt

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...