Codes Compliance Archived

Sprint 3790 Tyrone Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4225

Issue ID:

5316843

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

TWO Feather Flag Snipe Signs

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.