Sidewalks Archived

444 Hosmer St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5495

Issue ID:

5316706

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalks directly in front of Jaworek School have not been cleared.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sidewalked Blocked
Q. Location of the problem
A. Jaworek School

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.