Codes Compliance Archived

8101 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 820815

Issue ID:

5316249

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5316245

Description

A staff member walking barefoot at Steak and Shake busing tables. If out of jurisdiction please inform the Department of Business and Professional Regulation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.